Faux British Birth's 1674 - 1685

Faux Birth's

Date

 

Baptism

 

Location

 

Parent / Parents

Died

Aka

George

1674

 

 

 

Hickling

 

George & Sybil

 

 

Richard

1674

 

 

 

North Luffenham

 

Thomas

 

 

Mary

1674

 

 

 

Withington

 

James & Mary

 

 

Elizabeth

1674

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Thomas & Elizabeth

 

 

Francis

1674

 

06/09/1674

 

Croxton

 

Thomas & Ann Otteburn

 

 

Daniel

1675

 

21/03/1675

 

Norfolk

 

Gregory & Mary

 

 

Sarah

1675

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Ann

 

 

William

1675

 

 

 

Hereford, St Martin

 

William & Bridgett

 

 

Anthonie

1675

 

 

 

Kent

 

John

 

 

Audrey

1675

 

 

 

Worcester

 

Henry

 

 

Elizabeth

1675

 

 

 

Worcester

 

Thomas

 

 

John

1675

 

 

 

Sandal Magna, Yorks

 

George & Sarah Williamson

 

 

Alice

1676

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard & Alice Ireland

 

 

James

1676

 

 

 

Withington

 

James & Mary

 

 

William

1676

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Ann

 

 

Mary

1676

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

John

1676

 

 

 

Hickling

 

George & Sybil

 

 

Mary

1676

 

27/08/1676

 

Croxton

 

Thomas & Ann Otteburn

 

 

Anne

1677

 

 

 

North Luffenham

 

Thomas & Anne

 

 

John

1677

 

 

 

North Luffenham

 

John

 

 

John

1677

 

 

 

Cradley, Warwickshire

 

John & Anna

 

 

William

1677

 

 

 

Worcestershire

 

 

 

 

Ann

1677

 

 

 

Thetford, Norfolk

 

Isaack & Elizabeth

 

 

George

1677

 

 

 

Sandal Magna, Yorks

 

George & Sarah Williamson

 

 

Isaac

1677

 

27/06/1677

 

Long Clawson

 

Thomas & Elizabeth

 

 

Benjamin

1677

 

28/10/1677

 

Croxton

 

Gregory & Mary

1682

Falkes

Robert

1678

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Ann

 

 

Elizabeth

1678

 

28/07/1678

 

Croxton

 

Thomas & Ann Otteburn

1701

 

William

1679

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard

 

 

Ann

1679

 

 

 

Barrowden

 

Robert & Sence

 

 

Grace

1679

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Thomas & Elizabeth

 

 

Susan

1679

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Thomas & Elizabeth

 

 

Frances

1679

 

 

 

Thetford, Norfolk

 

Isaack & Elizabeth

 

 

Joseph

1679

 

 

 

Sandal Magna, Yorks

 

George & Sarah Williamson

 

 

Robert

1679

 

26/10/1679

 

Croxton

 

Thomas & Ann Otteburn

 

 

Robert

1680

 

 

 

Barrowden

 

Robert & Sence

 

 

John

1680

 

 

 

Leicester

 

John & Rachel Hubbard

 

Fewkes

William

1680

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard

 

 

Henrie

1680

 

 

 

Feckenham

 

William & Margery

 

 

Frances

1681

 

 

 

Barrowden

 

Robert & Sence

 

 

John

1681

 

 

 

Withington

 

James & Mary

 

 

Mary

1681

 

 

 

Withington

 

Thomas & Hannah

 

 

Thomas

1681

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Ann

 

 

John

1681

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

Stephen

1681

 

 

 

Sandal Magna, Yorks

 

George & Sarah Williamson

 

 

Benjamin

1681

 

03/05/1681

 

Croxton

 

Gregory & Mary

 

Falkes

Anne

1682

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Ann

 

 

Anne

1682

 

 

 

Leicester

 

John & Rachel Hubbard

1693

Fewkes

Edward

1682

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Edward & Jane

 

 

Elizabeth

1682

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

John & Elizabeth

 

 

John

1682

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

John & Elizabeth

 

 

Abraham

1682

 

29/10/1682

 

Thetford, Norfolk

 

Isaack & Elizabeth

 

Fowkes

Thomas

1682

 

12/11/1682

 

Feckenham,Worcester

 

William & Margery

 

 

Mary

1683

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Thomas & Elizabeth

 

 

Isaac

1683

 

06/03/1683

 

Croxton

 

Thomas & Ann Otteburn

 

Forks

Thomas

1684

 

 

 

Withington

 

Thomas & Hannah

 

 

Mary

1684

 

 

 

Leicester

 

John & Rachel Hubbard

 

Fewkes

Anne

1684

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

John & Elizabeth

 

 

John

1684

 

 

 

Brighton

 

Joshua

 

 

Mary

1685

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Edward & Jane

 

 

John

1685

 

 

 

Barrowdon

 

Robert & Sence

 

 

Richard

1685

 

 

 

Methwold, Norfolk

 

Richard & Ann

 

 

Mary

1685

 

 

 

Sandal Magna, Yorks

 

George & Sarah Williamson