Faux British Birth's 1719 - 1730

Faux Birth's

Date

 

Baptism

 

Location

 

Parent / Parents

Died

Aka

Richard

1719

 

 

 

Hickling

 

John & Theodosia Daft

 

 

William

1719

 

 

 

Fillongley

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

Aaron

1719

 

 

 

Cowley, Gloucester

 

Robert & Mary

 

 

Henry

1719

 

 

 

Frindsbury, Kent

 

Jacob & Mary

 

 

Mary

1720

 

 

 

Owthorpe

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

George

1720

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

Mary

1720

 

 

 

Withington

 

William & Elizabeth

 

 

Isaac

1720

 

 

 

Salisbury

 

Isaac & Allice

 

 

John

1721

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

John

1721

 

 

 

Birmingham, St Martin

 

George

 

 

Mary

1721

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

Charles

1721

 

 

 

Bisley

 

William

 

 

Mary

1721

 

 

 

Nether Broughton

 

Edward & Mary

 

 

Sarah

1721

 

 

 

Heath Common, Yorks

 

Stephen & Martha Howlgate

 

 

John

1721

 

 

 

London

 

Jessah & Mary

 

 

Mary

1722

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Luke & Mary Salisbury

 

 

Richard

1722

 

 

 

Fillongley

 

Richard

 

 

William

1722

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Richard & Elizabeth Hebb

 

 

Hannah

1723

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard

 

 

Elizabeth

1723

 

 

 

Wysall

 

John & Mary

 

 

Anne

1723

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

Charles

1723

 

 

 

Bisley

 

William

 

 

William

1723

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

Hesteria

1723

 

 

 

Leigh with Bransford

 

Richard & Constance

 

 

Elizabeth

1723

 

 

 

Normanton

 

George & Ann

 

 

George

1724

 

 

 

Birmingham

 

George

 

 

Richard

1724

 

 

 

Leicester

 

Richard & Dorowthy

 

Fouk

Ann

1724

 

 

 

Warmfield

 

Stephen

 

 

George

1724

 

 

 

Birmingham, St Martin

 

George

 

 

John

1724

 

 

 

Fillongley

 

Richard

 

 

Ann

1724

 

 

 

Heath Common, Yorks

 

Stephen & Martha Howlgate

 

 

John

1725

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

Joseph

1725

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard

 

 

Anne

1725

 

 

 

Hougham

 

George & Penninah

 

 

Elizabeth

1725

 

 

 

Normanton

 

George & Ann

 

 

Elisabeth

1725

 

 

 

Kidderminster

 

Edward & Sarah Brook

 

 

John

1725

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John & Mary Smyth

 

 

Mary

1726

 

 

 

Birmingham,St Martin

 

George

 

 

Sarah

1726

 

 

 

Long Clawson

 

Richard & Elizabeth

 

 

Richard

1727

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard & Hannah

 

 

Sarah

1727

 

 

 

Fillongley

 

Richard

 

 

Joseph

1727

 

 

 

Kidderminster

 

Joseph & Sarah Mayrick

 

 

Mary

1728

 

 

 

Hougham

 

George & Penninah

 

 

Isaac

1715

 

24/02/1715

 

West Harling

 

Isaac & Ann Slagg

 

 

John

1728

 

 

 

Birmingham,St Martin

 

George

 

 

John

1728

 

 

 

Ketton cum Tixover

 

Joseph & Ann

 

 

Sarah

1729

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

John

 

 

John

1729

 

 

 

Wysall

 

John & Mary

 

 

Robert

1729

 

 

 

Norfolk

 

Isaac & Ann Slagg

 

 

Mary

1729

 

 

 

Heath Common, Yorks

 

Richard

 

 

George

1730

 

 

 

Polesworth

 

Richard

 

 

Mary

1730

 

 

 

Thetford, St Cuthbert

 

Gregory & Mary